SMHSC logoThe Swedish High Speed Club
SMHSC


Startsida

Lördagsnätet

Läs bulletinen

Diplom

Styrelse

Medlemmar

Så blir du medlem

CW news

Länkar

Kontakta oss


Medlemmar

 

CALL NAMN QTH MEDLEM
4K9W VLAD ex UD6DKW BAKU 108
9K2RR FAISAL KUWAIT  158
DF5ZV PETRA PILGRIM KIRCHHEIM  155
DJ7AT WOLFGANG MUELLER HILPOLTSTEIN 73

DL6KAJ

UDO LANGKATH

GEILENKIRCHEN  122
G0FFB Stephen Maughan Catamaran 2-Blue 229 NEW MEMBER
EA4BB FERNANDO ARROYO MADRID / MALI 230  NEW MEMBER

EU7KI

ANDREI BINDASOV

MOGHILEV, BELARUS  191
HA7UL FERENC ERD 129
HL5AP BYONG PUSAN 133
IK2RMZ MARTIN DL1GBZ 18
LA2EG HANS CHRISTIAN HAALAND MJOLKERAAEN  54
LA4XX HJALMAR DUKLAET HEIMDAL 109
LA5AG PER NILSEN HOBOL  48

LA5FH

YNGVE BORDØY

LARVIK  164

LA6JJ

GUNNEL HILLBOM

HVALSTAD 21
LA6UH JOHN LANGESUND  162
LA6YEA OYSTEIN EIKEDALEN STAVERN 23

LA7JS

KJELD CHRISTIANSEN

LARVIK 20
LA7FF JOHAN AMUNDSEN Sætre         165     

LA9LE

TOMMY ANTHONSEN

HVALSTAD 22
LZ1JZ TONY STEFANOV HARMANLI   142
LZ2TU DOBY VRACA  93
OH6DC JARI UUSIKAUPUNKI  185
OH6LWW ESA PYYNPOLKU 130
OZ1JHM HJALMAR LUNDBY 225   NY MEDLEM
OZ6NF GUNNER JUUL-NYHOLM SÖBORG 236   NY MEDLEM
PA7RA RIEN BERGEN OP ZOOM 239   NEW MEMBER
RA1AOM VALERY ST PETERSBURG 30
RA6EW IGOR ex UA6EDW CHERKESSK 112
RW4NM ANDY ex UW4NM KIROV  105
RZ3DZ VYATJESLAW VIDNOE 119
TA2DA SABRI SAYGILIGIL ISTANBUL  137
U3DR VLADIMIR MOSKVA  101
UA3QAM ALEX SEMILUKI  102
UA3QG ALEX 110
UA3WFM LJUDMILA KURSK  90
UR7FM GENADY ex RB5FU ILYICHEVSK  98
VE2GGO ANTOINE ILE PERROT, QC  136
VE7FNP CAROLYN NANAIMO, BC  140

W2JWF

STIG EKBLAD

SEDRO WOOLLEY, WA  139

 

 

SM0AIG

INGEMAR MYHRBERG

KISTA  163  ORDF  BULLE OPR

SMØBYD

HANS LÖF

SOLLENTUNA  84
SM0CUH OLA NOREN UPPLANDS VÄSBY 238  NY MEDLEM
SMØDXS BJÖRN ÅKERBLOM DJURSHOLM  213

SMØEHS

CLAES KLINGBERG

BROMMA 161

SMØEIG

AGNE MATTSSON

ENEBYBERG 3

SMØFDO

LARS-ERIK JACOBSSON

VÄSTERHANINGE 198

SMØFQW

ROLF LASSES

BANDHAGEN  135
SMØGU BENGT FELDREICH BROMMA  146

SMØJMA

LARS BAGGE

SPILLERSBODA 26
SMØKCR ROBERT RÖNNDALEN TÄBY  67
SMØKRO MARIA MATTSON LINDE ENEBYBERG 5

SMØLGO

MATS NÄSLUND

BROMMA  62
SMØMXO HANS GUSTAVSSON JÄRFÄLLA 13
SMØNCS TORE ANDERSSON JÄRNA  55

SMØNFA

STIG GRENNSTAM

BROMMA 8
SMØNMR HANS ARKTOFT STOCKHOLM 25
SMØNZY PATRIK GUNNARSSON SPÅNGA 195
SMØOEK JAAN JURGENSON SPÅNGA  159  SEKR BULLE OPR
SMØOGQ INGVAR OLSSON BROMMA 12
SMØOIG OLLE HÄGG STOCKHOLM 132
SMØOWG OVE GUSTAFSON STOCKHOLM  80
SMØPMH SVEN BJÖRNBOM BÅLSTA 29
SMØPMP ERIK AHLGREN TYRESÖ  74
SMØPSE PETER WAHLGREN STOCKHOLM  81

SMØPVE

ULF STÅHLKLINGA

NYNÄSHAMN  56

SMØRJV

MATS HELGÖSTAM

JÄRFÄLLA  53

SMØRRX

PETER CHRISTIANSEN

HÄGERSTEN  83
SMØUU ARNE LANDELIUS TRÅNGSUND  70

SMØYX

BENGT NORDLÖF

JOHANNESHOV 166

 

 

SM1CXE

ROLAND ENGBERG

ROMAKLOSTER 190
SM1DVV STEFAN ÅBERG HAVDHEM  96

SM1LF

SÖREN STRAND

VISBY  151
SM1NJC MICHEL KLARSÄTER VISBY 200
SM1OII HARRI URHONEN HAVDHEM   38

SM1TDE

ERIC WENNSTRÖM

GOTLANDS TOFTA   154

 

 

SM2BYW

JIMMY JONSSON

SKELLEFTEÅ 167
SM2CEW PETER SUNDBERG LULEÅ 193

SM2LCI

STEFAN ELF

SKELLEFTEÅ 6

SM2LIY

PER EKLUND

UMEÅ 36
SM2VMW TORE HANNERDAL PAJALA 187

 

 

SM3AHM

KARL-ERIK KARLSSON

ÅS 192

SM3AJW

GÖRAN KARIS

SUNDSVALL  153
SM3CER JAN-ERIC REHN SUNDSBRUK           203

SM3CIQ

ULF ÅSELL

FÖLLINGE 199

SM3DGG

JAN LINDSTEN

VALBO 32

SM3DTQ

INGE EKLUND

BERGEFORSEN 183
SM3KIF EWE JÖNSSON KUNGSGÅRDEN 224   NY MEDLEM

SM3NXS

STEN HOLMGREN

MATFORS  76

SM3OJR

JONATHAN SILVERGRAN

ÖSTERSUND  51
SM3QJ ROLAND WERLERYD ÖSTERSUND  87

SM3BDZ

LARS HARLIN

HÄGGENÅS 226  NY MEDLEM

SM4ALB

ROY NYSTRÖM

SMEDJEBACKEN 178

SM4BZH

SEPPO LILJA

HÄLLEFORS  60
SM4CJY LENNART JONSSON KUMLA 205
SM4CPW CURTH ZETTERGREN LINGHED 206

SM4DYQ

KRISTER NORDSTRÖM

NORA  89
SM4FIF VEIKKO HOLMQVIST ÅMOTFORS 4

SM4NSS

TONY ÅKERLUND

SUNDBORN  66
SM4OTI STEFAN KNUTSSON LEKSAND  44
SM4THN MIKAEL REIJER BORLÄNGE  123
SM4TSG JONAS PERSSON KARLSKOGA  120

SM4VBZ

PASI JUUJÄRVI

GAGNEF  145

 

 

SM5ADI

GÖSTA ROSÉN

BROMMA  58    SK

SM5AHK

CURT ISRAELSSON

STOCKHOLM  71

SM5AHX

JAN TRYGVE

SKÖNDAL  43
SM5AKU JAN HAMMARBRINK VINGÅKER 214

SM5ALO

SVEN MOSSBERG

NACKA  144
SM5APS ERIK BERGGREN VÄSTERÅS 194
SM5AQI LENNART KÖRDEL NORRKÖPING 201
SM5ATP CONNY VIEWEG VIKINGSTAD 221   

SM5AZN

NILS-ERIK GUSTAFSSON

LINGHEM  126

SM5AZS

LARS KOSTMANN

NORRKÖPING  65
SM5BFC KJELL LARSSON ENKÖPING 7
SM5BMK ANDERS MOLIN TORSHÄLLA  107

SM5BRG

ULF LUN DBÄCK

FINSPÅNG 35
SM5BTU BENGT SJÖDIN SALTSJÖBADEN 188

SM5CBM

BERTIE HAYDEN

ALMUNGE 179

SM5COP

RUNE WANDE

NYKVARN 24

SM5DSB

KÅRE WALLMAN

TÄBY  49

SM5EFP

LARS-ERIK ÅKERMAN

ARBOGA  75
SM5GMZ PETER ARNINGE VÄSTERÅS 217
SM5HYL ROZITA LARSSON ENKÖPING 10
SM5IAG ROBERT GARDH VÄSTERÅS 202

SM5IAJ

DAG OHLSSON

ÄRLA 175
SM5IUF GUNNAR LINKÖPING 204
SM5KWN KRISTER NÄSSELQVIST ESKILSTUNA    39
SM5LNE JAN SKÖLDIN KUNGSÖR  57
SM5OCK HÅKAN KARLSSON ESKILSTUNA  46

SM5ON

ULF ANDRĖASSON

LÄNNAHOLM  52

SM5PBX

ULLA NILSSON

SKÄNNINGE 169
SM5PHU JONAS HULTIN BROMMA 231  NY MEDLEM
SM5RX LEIF ERIKSSON TYRESÖ 218

SM5TA

LARS PALMKVIST

BOXHOLM 170
SM5TY KALLE GUSTAVSSON FINSPÅNG 189
SM5UH ÅKE PALMBLAD TÄBY  148

 

 

SM6AOU PHILIP LENNERVALD KUNGSBACKA  103
SM6AZZ PETER KLANG BRASTAD 14

SM6BGA

HANS JOHANSSON

MULLSJÖ  64

SM6BLF

ALF PERSSON

GÖTEBORG 174

SM6BSK

NILS COLLIN

HALMSTAD  68

SM6BWQ

BROR JOHANSSON

LIDKÖPING  115

SM6CBQ

INGVAR JOSEFSSON

HABO  116

SM6CLU

LENNART LÖNNQVIST

GUDHEM 160
SM6CNN ANDERS LARSSON BORÅS 220
SM6CVT FRANK THORBURN TORSLANDA 16
SM6DPF STIG HANSSON HEDEKAS / LYSEKIL 208
SM6EVE BERNT BIRGERSSON KINNA 196

SM6GR

SVEN ROBERT AHLIN

SKÖVDE 176
SM6LRR MATS STRANDBERG MOSKVA AKA RM2D 240  NY MEDLEM

SM6LUX

JÖRGEN SOMMERLÖF

ANGERED 172
SM6NDC BO-GÖRAN ANDERSSON VÄNERSBORG 197

SM6NFC

STURE NILSSON

KINNA   45
SM6NT LARS LIND VEGBY 222  
SM6OOI DENNIS KLEÉN FISKEBÄCKSKIL  79
SM6PDS LEIF SOMMERMAN BRÄMHULT 223   NY MEDLEM

SM6PEX

JOHNNY NIELSEN

TIDAHOLM 34

SM6PWQ

MATS SVENSSON

LILLA EDET 180

 

 

SM7AZL

SVEN-OLOF FRANSSON

SÄVSJÖ  61
SM7BNG CHRISTER ÖSTERSTRÖM KARLSKRONA            212

SM7BUA

MATS GUNNARSSON

LJUNGBY 177

SM7BVO

ROLF KARLSSON

HUSKVARNA 17
SM7CBS TORE SANDSTRÖM FÄRJESTADEN  141
SM7CHX STURE BÖRWALl ASMUNDTORP 210

SM7CZO

ARNE JOHANSSON

LYCKEBY   47

SM7CZR

INGVAR PERSSON

LUND  95

SM7DDR

JAN HEDLUND

MÅLILLA 124
SM7EL ELWIR NILSSON ÄNGELHOLM  149

SM7EQL

BENGT FALKENBERG

LUND  150
SM7FCU BENGT SVENSSON NÄTTRABY  78
SM7GIB MATS OLOFSSON BARA 186
SM7GWF HOLGER KLINTMAN MALMÖ 28

SM7LZQ

THORBJÖRN HULTMAN

JÖNKÖPING 182
SM7MSC GUNNAR BRANZÉN JÖNKÖPING 134
SM7OHG HÅKAN ANDERSSON ONSALA 11
SM7OVA RONNY NILSSON RÖDEBY 127

SM7RME

TORBJÖRN CARLSSON

EKSJÖ   128
SM7RYR ROGER NYMAN MALMÖ 215
SM7SMS MARCUS CARLSTRÖM VETLANDA 209

SM7TKL

HANS SANDEN

BRAÅS 171
SM7WNM JOAKIM NILSSON BJÄRNUM 237  NY MEDLEM
SM7YII CHRISTER FREDSON YSTAD                       211

SM7YIN

INGVAR WIHLBORG

SKILLINGE 184


Hedersmedlemmar

SM5AJH

STIG ZACKRISSON SK

SM4GL

GUNNAR ERIKSSON SK

SMØNFA

STIG GRENNSTAM

SM5ADI GÖSTA ROSÉN  SK